Курсовые мероприятия
Целевая программа (федеральная)
Регистрация завершена
Курс завершен
[ФГ-19] Финансовая грамотность в обществознании
24ч.
22.03.2021 - 02.04.2021
52 / 48
очная, ПК
г. Архангельск (Городской округ), пр. Новгородский, 66
Участники
c.Коткино
-
. Наталья Аркадьевнарезультат 24
Амдерма
-
. Елена Юрьевнарезультат 24
Вельский муниципальный район
-
. Светлана Николаевна
Вилегодский муниципальный округ
-
. Зинаш Зейнелхановнарезультат 24
Виноградовский муниципальный округ
-
. Людмила Валентиновна
-
. Лидия Романовнарезультат 24
-
. Татьяна Витальевнарезультат 24
-
. Андрей Андреевичрезультат 24
ГОУ
-
. Таисья Васильевнарезультат 24
-
. Ирина Александровна
-
. Елена Вячеславовна
-
. Лариса Анатольевна
Другое
-
. Константин Александрович
-
. Веста Юрьевна
-
. Надежда Александровна
-
. Светлана Юрьевнарезультат 24
-
. Людмила Борисовнарезультат 24
-
. Нинарезультат 24
-
. Вероника Михайловнарезультат 24
-
. Николай Иольевичрезультат 24
-
. Нина Яковлевнарезультат 24
-
. Ольга Николаевнарезультат 24
-
. Сергей Русланович
-
. Раиса Николаевнарезультат 24
-
. Надежда Александровнарезультат 24
НАО
-
. Мария Ярославовнарезультат 24
-
. Михаил Николаевичрезультат 24
-
. Ольга Владимировнарезультат 24
-
. Елена Валериевнарезультат 24
-
. Наталья Владимировнарезультат 24
-
. Алексей Юрьевичрезультат 24
Нарьян-Мар
-
. Елена Александровнарезультат 24
Няндомский муниципальный округ
-
. Ирина Ивановна
Онежский муниципальный район
-
. Наталья Сергеевнарезультат 24
-
. Ольга Георгиевна
Приморский муниципальный район
-
. Анастасия Анатольевна
-
. Наталья Владимировна
РП Искателей
-
. Олеся Анатольевнарезультат 24
Устьянский муниципальный округ
-
. Светлана Павлиновна
-
. Ирина Николаевна
-
. Артём Николаевичрезультат 24
Шенкурский муниципальный округ
-
. Татьяна Валерьевна
г. Архангельск (Городской округ)
-
. Елена Викторовнарезультат 24
-
. Светлана Андреевна
-
. Наталья Сергеевнарезультат 24
-
. Алексей Алексеевич
-
. Светлана Владимировна
-
. Олеся Викторовна
г. Нарьян-Мар
-
. Головешкина Вячеславовнарезультат 24
-
. Ольга Валериевна
г. Новодвинск (Городской округ)
-
. Елена Николаевнарезультат 24
г. Северодвинск (Городской округ)
-
. Евгения Юрьевна