Курсовые мероприятия
Государственное задание
Курс завершен
[НО-2] Формирование функциональной грамотности младших школьников в условиях обновленных ФГОС НОО
40ч.
20.02.2023 - 17.03.2023
64 / 65
заочная, ПК
г. Архангельск (Городской округ), АО ИОО
Участники
Вельский муниципальный район
-
. Лидия Викторовнарезультат 40
-
. Екатерина Александровна
-
. Виктория Евгеньевнарезультат 40
-
. Ирина Александровнарезультат 40
-
. Екатерина Николаевнарезультат 40
-
. Валентина Петровнарезультат 40
Верхнетоемский муниципальный округ
-
. Татьяна Николаевнарезультат 40
-
. Наталья Владимировнарезультат 40
Вилегодский муниципальный округ
-
. Виктория Зосимовнарезультат 40
Каргопольский муниципальный округ
-
. Ольга Сергеевнарезультат 40
Красноборский муниципальный район
-
. Арина Сергеевнарезультат 40
-
. Альбина Васильевнарезультат 40
Ленский муниципальный район
-
. Анна Изосимовнарезультат 40
Няндомский муниципальный округ
-
. Елена Анатольевнарезультат 40
Пинежский муниципальный округ
-
. Ольга Александровнарезультат 40
-
. Анастасия Николаевнарезультат 40
-
. Екатерина Игнатьевнарезультат 40
-
. Юлия Михайловнарезультат 40
Плесецкий муниципальный округ
-
. Елена Владленовнарезультат 40
Приморский муниципальный район
-
. Любовь Игоревнарезультат 40
-
. Светлана Анатольевнарезультат 40
-
. Дарья Евгеньевнарезультат 40
Устьянский муниципальный округ
-
. Мария Ивановнарезультат 40
-
. Наталья Васильевнарезультат 40
-
. Жанна Семеновнарезультат 40
-
. Любовь Викторовнарезультат 40
-
. Яна Алексеевнарезультат 40
-
. Ольга Николаевнарезультат 40
-
. Елена Васильевнарезультат 40
-
. Наталья Владимировна
Холмогорский муниципальный округ
-
. Надежда Михайловнарезультат 40
-
. Елена Евгеньевнарезультат 40
-
. Светлана Аркадьевнарезультат 40
Шенкурский муниципальный округ
-
. Светлана Леонидовнарезультат 40
г. Архангельск (Городской округ)
-
. Надежда Васильевнарезультат 40
-
. Екатерина Александровнарезультат 40
-
. Екатерина Александровнарезультат 40
-
. Ольга Васильевнарезультат 40
-
. Надежда Валерьевнарезультат 40
г. Коряжма (Городской округ)
-
. Наталья Геннадьевнарезультат 40
-
. Татьяна Викторовнарезультат 40
-
. Лариса Александровнарезультат 40
-
. Наталья Николаевнарезультат 40
-
. Вера Валентиновнарезультат 40
-
. Елена Владимировнарезультат 40
г. Котлас (Городской округ)
-
. Вероника Александровнарезультат 40
г. Мирный (Городской округ)
-
. Анастасия Леонидовнарезультат 40
-
. Наталья Алексеевнарезультат 40
-
. Надежда Николаевнарезультат 40
-
. Оксана Анатольевнарезультат 40
-
. Наталия Викторовнарезультат 40
-
. Татьяна Николаевнарезультат 40
-
. Евгения Олеговнарезультат 40
-
. Алена Юрьевнарезультат 40
-
. Светлана Борисовнарезультат 40
-
. Надежда Вадимовнарезультат 40
г. Новодвинск (Городской округ)
-
. Юлия Игоревнарезультат 40
г. Северодвинск (Городской округ)
-
. Марина Алексеевнарезультат 40
-
. Надежда Александровнарезультат 40
-
. Наталья Анатольевнарезультат 40
-
. Елена Николаевнарезультат 40
-
. Елена Александровнарезультат 40
-
. Нина Александровнарезультат 40
-
. Ирина Николаевнарезультат 40